Lektionsschema höstterminen 2018

Höstterminens lektionsschema håller på att sammanställas. Reservation för ev ändringar.

Managen Arenan Logen/Ponny
Måndag
17.00-18.00 Dreinr H MB
18.00-19.00 Dreinr H MB
19.00-20.00 Dreinr H MB
20.00-21.00 Gr 4 H MB
21.00-22.00 Husarer H MB
Måndag
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 P EK
17.00-18.00 Gr 2 P EK
18.00-19.00 Gr 1 P EK
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 P EK
Måndag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 P LS
17.00-18.00 Nyb 2+ P LS
18.00-19.00 Nyb 2 P LS
19.00-20.00 Nyb+ P LS
Tisdag
08.00-09.00 Gr 3 H PJ(MD)
18.00-19.00 Gr 2+ H LP
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 H LP
20.00-21.00 Gr 3 H LP
21.00-22.00 Gr 4 H LP
Tisdag
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 P MB
17.00-18.00 Gr 2+ P MB
18.00-19.00 Gr 1 P MB
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 P MB
Tisdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1+ P EK
17.00-18.00 Nyb 1 P EK
18.00-19.00 Nyb + P EK
19.00-20.00 Nyb 2+ P EK
Onsdag
17.00-18.00 HCP  EL
18.00-19.00 HCP  EL
19.00-20.00 HCP  EL
Onsdag
17.00-18.00 Dr P MB
18.00-19.00 Dr H MB
19.00-20.00Dreinr H MB
20.00-21.00 Gr 3 H MB
Onsdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 2 P LP
17.00-18.00 Nyb P LP
18.00-19.00 Nyb P LP
Torsdag
17.00-18.00 Junior H MD
18.00-19.00 Gr 3 H MD
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 P MD
Torsdag
17.00-18.00 Hoppinr P LP
18.00-19.00 Hopp P LP
19.00-20.00 Hoppinr H LP
20.00-21.00 Hopp H LP
21.00-22.00 Nyb+ LP
Torsdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 P EK
17.00-18.00 Nyb 2 P EK
18.00-19.00 Nyb 2 P EK
19.00-20.00 Nyb P EK
Fredag
08.00-9.00 Gr 3 H PJ (MD)
09.00-10.00 Dreinr H MD
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 H LP
17.00-18.00 Gr 2+ jun H LP
18.00-19.00 Dreinr H LP
Fredag
Privata lektioner
Temaaktiviter etc.
Fredag
16.00-17.00 Nyb+ P LS
17.00-18.00 Nyb 2 P LS
18.00-19.00 Nyb+ P LS
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Dreinr H EL
10.00-11.00 Dreinr H EL
11.30-12.30 HCP  EL
12.30-13.30 HCP  EL
13.30-14.30 HCP  EL
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Gr 1 P EK
10.00-11.00 Gr 3 P EK
11.00-12.00 Gr 4 P EK
12.00-13.00 Gr 2 P EK
13.00-14.00 Nyb 2+ H LP
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Nyb+ P LP
10.00-11.00 Nyb 2 P LP
11.00-12.00 Nyb 1 P LP
12.00-13.00 Nyb 1 P LP
  • MD Mia Dahlgren                    H=Häst
  • EK Emelie Karlsson                 P=Ponny
  • LP Lotta Palm
  • LS Lisa Svensson
  • EL Ebba Larsson
  • PJ Pia Jönsson
  • MB Monica Barkow

<br>

Lektionsschema vårterminen 2018

Managen Arenan Logen/Ponny
Måndag
17.00-18.00 Dr H MB
18.00-19.00 Dr H MB
!9.00-20.00 Dr H MB
20.00-21.00 Gr 4 H MB
21.00-22.00 Husarer MB
Måndag
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 P EK
17.00-18.00 Gr 2 P EK
18.00-19.00 Gr 1 P EK
19.00-20.00 Gr 2+ P EK
Måndag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 P LS
17.00-18.00 Nyb 2 P LS
18.00-19.00 Nyb 2 P LS
19.00-20.00 Nyb 1+P LS
Tisdag
08.00-09.00 Gr 3 PJ
18.00-19.00 Gr 2+ H MD
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 H MD
20.00-21.00 Gr 3 H MD
21.00-22.00 Gr 4 H MD
Tisdag
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 P LS
17.00-18.00 Gr 2+ P LS
18.00-19.00 Gr Nyb 2+ P LS
19.00-20.00 Gr 3 P LS
Tisdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 EK
17.00-18.00 Nyb + P EK
18.00-19.00 Nyb + P EK
19.00-20.00 Nyb 2 P EK
Onsdag
17.00-18.00 Dr P MD
18.00-19.00 Dr H MB
19.00-20.00 HCP EL
20.00-21.00 Gr 3 H MB
Onsdag
16.00-17.00 Hoppinriktn. Gr 1 P LP
17.00-18.00 Hopp P LP
18.00-19.00 Hopp H LP
19.00-20.00 Hopp H LP
Onsdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 + P MD
18.00-19.00 HCP EL
19.00-20.00 Nyb 1 MB
Torsdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb P MB
17.00-18.00 Gr 2 P MB
18.00-19.00 Gr 2 P MB
19.00-20.00 Dr P MB
20.00-21.00 Gr 4 H LP
21.00-22.00 Nyb + H LP
Torsdag
17.00-18.00 Gr 2 jun H LP
18.00-19.00 Hopp H LP
19.00-20.00 Hopp H LP
Torsdag
16.00-17.00 Nyb 1 P CH
17.00-18.00 Nyb 1 + P CH
18.00-19.00 Nyb 2 + P CH
19.00-20.00 Nyb P CH
Fredag
08.00-9.00 Gr 3 H PJ
09.00-10.00 Dr H LS
16.00-17.00 Gr 1 H LP
17.00-18.00 Gr 2 jun H LP
18.00-19.00 Dr H LP
Fredag
16.00-17.00 Hoppinriktad Gr 1 KF
17.15-18.15 Hopp P KF
18.15-19.15 Hopp P KF
Fredag
16.15-17.15 Nyb P LS
17.15-18.15 Nyb 2 P LS
18.15-19.15 Nyb P LS
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Gr 1 H LP
10.00-11.00 Gr 3 H LP
11.00-12.00 Gr 2+ H LP
12.00-13.00 Dr H LP
13.00-14.00 Nyb 2+ H LP
15.30-16.30 HCP EL
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Gr 1 P EK
10.00-11.00 Gr 2 P EK
11.00-12.00 Gr 3 P EK
12.00-13.00 Gr 1 P EK
Lördag
09.00-10.00 Nyb P MW
10.00-11.00 Nyb 2 P MW
11.00-12.00 Nyb + P MW
12.00-13.00 Nyb 1 P MW
13.00-14.00 HCP EL
14.00-15.00 Hcp EL
  • MD Mia Dahlgren
  • EK Emelie Karlsson
  • LP Lotta Palm
  • LS Lisa Svensson
  • CH Christine Henriksson
  • EL Ebba Larsson
  • PJ Pia Jönsson
  • MB Monica Barkow
  • MW Monica Weihs
  • KF Kenneth Folkesson