Lektionsryttare, Hoppning

Detta vandringspriset instiftades år 1996. Vandringspriset är ständigt vandrande.

Ponny, kat B/C

2023 Flora Grindal – Potifar
2022 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2021 Flora Grindal – Potifar
2020 Inställt pga Covid-19
2019 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2018 Vilma Nordström – Lili
2017 Vera Ericson – Potifar
2016 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2015 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2014 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2013 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2012 Kajsa Larsson – Karvi´s Pavarotti
2011 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2010 Anna Bärring – Lillgårdes Grålitta
2009 klubbmästare B/C/D se under kat D
2008 Ida Walldorf – Menuette
2007 Olivia Darell – Bon air
2006 Sophie Rey – Irish Robin
2005 Stephanie Lundgren – Bali
2004 My Kellner – Bali
2003 Louise Peterson
2002 Nicole Bergström – Twist
2001 Johanna Paulsson – Bali
2000 Johanna Paulsson – Dreamcake
1999 Frida Kellerman – Mint
1998 Sara Ahlgren – Mums Mums
1997 Pernilla Löfberg – Mums Mums
1996 Annika Jönsson – Lusty

Ponny, kat D

2023 Johanna Malmberg – Cloonfad Lad
2022 Sofia Wahlström – Meadow Gold
2021 Alice Andoff – Romkje
2020 Inställt pga Covid-19
2019 Hedda Nexbo – Romkje
2018 Rebecka Larsson –  Fredriksbergs Kiwi
2017 Fredrika Lindblad –  Fredriksbergs Kiwi
2016 Jessica Landby – Ballinaclogh Caroline
2015 Hedda Nexbo – Rosa 117
2014 Lovisa Hultén – Fury
2013 Ellen Lidström – Cöster
2012 Astrid Pihl – Maike-E
2011 Melina Kellgren – Diana
2010 Melina Kellgren – Bea
2009 Ebba Schoug – Ally
2008 Lina Hansen – PC Murphy
2007 Annicka Roos – PC Murphy
2006 Sofie Bengtsson – PC Murphy
2005 Moa Rydlöv – PC Murphy
2004 Johanna Rydlöv – Ally
2003 Karolina Lindén
2002 Linda Jönsson – Mr Pongo
2001 Alexandra Gemark – Ally
2000 Linda Jönsson – Nordthor
1999 Madeleine Bengtsson – Kola
1998 Annika Jönsson – Åstratorps Miclos
1996 Louise Sjöström – Star Boy

Häst

2023 Mikaela Brost Forsell – Maximus
2022 Veronica Olsson – Market Artist
2021 Maria Nexbo – Market Artist
2020 Inställt pga Covid-19
2019 Sofia Kockum – Ubbel T
2018 Maria Nexbo – Ben Hur
2017 Johanna Renvert – Iceberg van’t Molsbroek
2016 Ellen Lidström – Ben Hur
2015 Fanny Ewertz – Ubbel T
2014 Ann-Sofie Strandqvist – Night Fever
2013 Ann-Sofie Strandqvist – Punch
2012 Helena Neihoff – Nigth Fever
2011 Anna-Pia Fällmark – Richmond
2010 Anna-Pia Fällmark – Odessa
2009 Stephanie Lundgren – Kario
2008 Anna Svensson – Ludvig
2007 Maria Sätherström – Night Fever
2006 Helena Neihoff – Night Fever
2005 Charlotte Olsson – Night Fever
2004 Sofia Kockum – Hasse
2003 Sofia Thelin
2002 Amelie Sandberg-Möller – Limbo Star
2001 Alexandra Olsson – Norchis
2000 Louise Börring – Fancy
1999 Katherine Wirén – Norchis
1998 Rita Körrkö – Kitara
1997 Louise Björnwall – Kasper
1996 Josefine Bengtsson – Galeva